Who's Who

  • Mrs Victoria Morrall

    Headteacher

  • Ms Kate Hall

    Deputy Headteacher

  • Mrs Heather Lee

    Assistant Headteacher / Head of EYFS

  • Mrs Trish Mulholland

    School Business Manager

  • Miss Debbie Daley

    Office Manager

  • Mrs Hannah Lee

    SENCo / Y4 Teacher

  • Mrs Viki Shaw

    KS2 English Lead / Y6 Teacher

  • Mrs Gill Watterson

    K1 English Lead / Y2 Teacher

  • Mrs Kirstie Lane

    KS1 Maths Lead / Y2 Teacher

  • Miss Steph Harber

    KS2 Maths Lead / Y6 Teacher

  • Mr Richard Partridge

    Site Manager

  • Miss Nicky Harris

    EYFS Teacher

  • Mrs Tracey Williams

    EYFS Teacher

  • Miss Sian Church

    Y1 Teacher

  • Mr Callum Masterson

    Y1 Teacher

  • Miss Sam Wintle

    Y2 Teacher

  • Mrs Rebecca Fidler

    Y3 Teacher

  • Miss Helen Galvin

    Y3 Teacher

  • Ms Sally McAllister

    Y3 Teacher

  • Mrs Mikaela O'Leary

    Teacher (Maternity Leave)

  • Miss Katie Ruditis

    Y4 Teacher

  • Miss Kate Dennison

    Y4 Teacher

  • Mrs Rebecca West

    Y5 Teacher

  • Mr Jacob Matthews

    Y5 Teacher

  • Mrs Jacky Owen

    Finance Assistant

  • Mrs Alex Shribbs

    Cover Supervisor

  • Mrs Ali Moxon

    Teaching Assistant / Cover Supervisor

  • Ms Donna Parker

    Teaching Assistant / Cover Supervisor

  • Mr Gary Beacon

    Teaching Assistant / Cover Supervisor

  • Mrs Paula Hurley

    EYFS Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Tracy Harte

    Out of School Care Manager / Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Sarah Vaughan

    Teaching Assistant

  • Miss Zoe Flemons

    Teaching Assistant

  • Miss Aga Witczak

    Teaching Assistant / Play Leader

  • Miss Charlotte Burnage

    1:1 Teaching Assistant / Play Leader

  • Mrs Anne Armstrong

    1:1 Teaching Assistant / Play Leader

  • Mrs Susan Ghisi

    1:1 Teaching Assistant / Play Leader / Senior Lunchtime Supervisor

  • Mrs Lindsey Holliss

    1:1 Teaching Assistant

  • Miss Mollie Miller

    1:1 Teaching Assistant

  • Miss Karen Barker

    1:1 Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Hayley Pearce

    1:1 Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Debra West

    1:1 Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Rachel Oakhill

    Teaching Assistant

  • Miss Beth Harte

    Apprentice Teaching Assistant

  • Mr Ross Knights

    Deputy Site Manager / Lunchtime Supervisor

  • Mrs Laura Prudham

    Lunchtime Supervisor / Site Team

  • Mrs Gayle Fisher

    Lunchtime Supervisor / Site Team

  • Miss Isabelle Sutherland

    Site Team

  • Mrs Helen Mercieri

    Lunchtime Supervisor / Play Leader

  • Mrs Gina Morgan

    Play Leader

  • Mrs Raj Kaur-Singh

    Lunchtime Supervisor

  • Mrs Anne McDowell

    Lunchtime Supervisor

  • Mrs Joanne Wright

    Lunchtime Supervisor

  • Mrs Sophia Hurst

    Lunchtime Supervisor